Wettbewerbsplatzierungen von Dirk Vorbusch

VogelAmphibien+ReptilienPflanzeTierMakroFarben+FormenLandschaft
1. Platz
2012-01

2008-04

2007-10

2012-03

2012-02

2012-01

2007-05

2006-05

2006-02

2007-05

2006-06

2006-05

2006-03

2014-02

2011-03

2009-03

2008-08

2013-05
2. Platz
2008-04

2006-03

2019-04

2018-09

2016-07

2011-09

2007-11

2007-10

2006-03

2013-09

2012-08

2009-06

2007-03

2006-06
3. Platz
2006-05

2018-05

2006-07

2019-04

2008-10

2007-12

2006-10

2006-05

2006-03

2006-02
4. Platz
2010-07

2008-02

2006-06

2014-09

2014-04

2011-10

2008-10

2008-03

2007-07

2006-02

2012-04

2006-04
5. Platz
2010-06

2008-05

2006-05

2006-05

2006-04

2018-06

2013-03

2008-01

2006-11
6. Platz
2012-08

2008-05

2007-08

2008-06

2007-12

2007-02

2011-01

2007-05

2006-08
7. Platz
2007-04

2012-08

2012-04

2011-12

2006-02

2014-09

2006-11
8. Platz
2007-11

2006-05

2011-09

2008-12

2007-03
9. Platz
2013-07

2011-08

2011-02

2009-02

2008-03

2006-06

2012-08

2008-09

2006-02
10. Platz
2009-03

2008-08

2007-07

2006-11

2014-07

2014-03

2012-03

2009-01

2006-08
11. Platz
Grauer Kranisch (Grus grus)
Blässhuhn (Fulica atra)
Höckerschwan (Cygnus olor)
Drosselrohrsänger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)

Feuersalamander (Salamandra salamandra)
12. Platz
Grauer Kranich (Grus grus)
Stockente (Anas platyrhynchos)
Sandregenpfeifer (Charadrius hiaticula)

Kegelrobbe (Halichoerus grypus)
Eichhörnchen (Sciurus vulgaris)

Gewöhnliche Gebirgsschrecke (Podisma pedestris)
13. Platz
Eiderente (Somateria mollissima)

"Guten Rutsch" Nutria (Myocastor coypus)
14. Platz
Seidenschwanz (Bombycilla garrulus)
Fasan (Phasianus colchicus)
Haubentaucher (Podiceps cristatus)
Baßtölpel (Sula bassana), Helgoland Lummenfelsen

Nutria (Myocastor coypus)

Marienkäferschlupf
15. Platz
Graugans (Anser anser)

Schlingnatter (Coronella austriaca)
Grasfrosch (Rana temporaria)

Nutria (Myocastor coypus)
Nutria (Myocastor coypus)
17. Platz
Säbelschnäbler (Recurvirostra avosetta)

Teichfrosch (Rana sp.)

Europäischer Ziesel (Spermophilus citellus)
Rhesusaffe (Macaca mulatta)

Blutrote Heidelibelle (Sympetrum sanguineum)
Gerandete Jagdspinne (Dolomedes fimbriatus)
Geschweifter Eichelhäher (Graphium agamemnon)
18. Platz
Eichelhäher (Garrulus glandarius)
Haubentaucher (Podiceps cristatus)

Frühe Adonisjungfer (Pyrrhosoma nymphula)

Birkenwald
19. Platz
Bienenfresser (Merops apiaster)
Blauracke (Coracias garrulus)
20. Platz
Blässhuhn (Fulica atra)
Schilfrohrsänger (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
Kanadagans (Branta canadensis)
Schwanzmeise (Aegithalos caudatus)

Mondfinsternis